?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Jul. 16th, 2004 @ 04:08 am ::jumps up and down::
we are nude, this is our mood: ecstaticecstatic
our noise today: Simple Plan - Addicted
I dont think Kristine went!!! I dont think Kristine went!!! I dont think Kristine went!!! I dont think Kristine went!!! I dont think Kristine went!!! I dont think Kristine went!!!I dont think Kristine went!!! I dont think Kristine went!!!I dont think Kristine went!!! I dont think Kristine went!!!I dont think Kristine went!!! I dont think Kristine went!!!I dont think Kristine went!!! I dont think Kristine went!!!I dont think Kristine went!!! I dont think Kristine went!!!I dont think Kristine went!!! Yay!!! hehe.. I am happy.. yay!!
at least its in her pants this time
lucifersclown:
[User Picture Icon]
From:foxygrandma333
Date:July 16th, 2004 08:40 am (UTC)
(all whispers)
Yeah I was about that happy too when I found out. Actually, I think I was actually happier.
From:lucifersclown
Date:July 16th, 2004 10:11 am (UTC)

Hehe

(all whispers)
I am sure. I thought she was gone. I really did. But I am happy she is not!!! Yay!! lol. When I get back, I am gonna tackle her to the ground. ::straightens back:: ::lifts her chin:: humphh.. lol
[User Picture Icon]
From:wishnotgranted
Date:July 18th, 2004 01:59 am (UTC)

i didnt go

(all whispers)
i wanted to surprise you, and show up at your door when you thought i was gone but i stupidly said things about being here when i posted, wow i've still got the blonde touch, but anyways now you know that i stayed and we will have an awesome 2 weeks together. untill my mom and brother and sister get back, but i dont like the idea of randy watching the house, he is a friggen ass hole, you should have seen him, it looked like he was about to hit me, if i hadnt left i get the feeling that he would have, i am really gald i told him to fuck off. it just needed to be done, well love you and see you soon